Haidilao Hot Pot Seattle
Haidilao Hot Pot Seattle
Haidilao Hot Pot Seattle

Haidilao Hot Pot Seattle

DashPass
Hot Pot
Store Info
DashPass
$$Hot Pot
Full Menu
11:00 am - 10:40 pm

Featured Items

$0 delivery fee, first order
pricing & fees
--
delivery time

Featured Items

Cool Haidilao Spicy Hot Pot Set Meal- Tomato Flavor/炫酷海底捞麻辣烫套餐-番茄味
$29.99
Cool Haidilao Spicy Hot Pot Set Meal- Mala Spicy Flavor/炫酷海底捞麻辣烫套餐-麻辣味
$29.99
Cool Haidilao Spicy Hot Pot Set Meal- Mushroom Flavor/炫酷海底捞麻辣烫套餐-菌菇味
$29.99
Cool Haidilao Spicy Hot Pot Set Meal- Pork Bone Flavor/炫酷海底捞麻辣烫套餐-三鲜味
$29.99
Australian Lamb Shoulder / 澳洲羊肩肉
$20.99
Cool Haidilao Spicy Hot Pot Set Meal- Tom Yum Flavor/炫酷海底捞麻辣烫套餐-冬阴功味
$29.99

Most Ordered

The most commonly ordered items and dishes from this store

Allergen Information Notice/过敏原公示

Haidilao Set Meal (Buy 1 Get 1 Free | Choose Any Second Item) /海派套餐 (買一送一|第二份商品任選)

Special Value Menu (Wagyu Special Upgrade Offer)/超值特惠(和牛加價換購)

Soup Base/汤底

Appetizers & Carbohydrates/ 小吃主食

Customer Favorite's/特色菜

Meats/牛、羊、猪、鸡肉类

All meats are frozen, uncooked.

Seafood/海鲜

All seafood are raw, uncooked

Hot Pot Dishes/ 火锅菜系

Meatball and Paste/丸滑类

Root Vegetables/根茎类蔬菜

Uncooked

Leaf Vegetables/叶子类蔬菜

Uncooked

Mushrooms/菌类

Uncooked

Tofu, Noodles, Etc/豆面制品

Drinks/饮料

Sauces/小料

Prices on this menu are set directly by the Merchant.

Prices may differ between Delivery and Pickup.

Checking if the site connection is secured...